-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sheyanah

Map of Sheyanah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seyana,Seyanah,Sheyana,Sheyanah,Shēyanah,shyynh,Šēyana,Šēyanah,شيينه,شېینه, Shēyanah

Sheyanah

Welcome to the Sheyanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēyanah. See Sheyanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēyanah area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Sheyanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52534/66.23429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sheyanah
  •  
Places near Sheyanah
Shēyanah (0 km) Alkōzō Kêlay (2.2 km) Srah Wīālêh (3.2 km) Bākī (3.9 km) Bayanzukalay (4 km) Bārī Gāw (6.2 km) Chīnē Kêlay (7.3 km) Kārēz (7.8 km) Ḩasanak Kêlay (8.1 km) Mōrīgak (9.4 km) Tangay (9.7 km) Kibay (9.8 km) Chāchah Ōr Kêlay (10.1 km) Sar Kalā-ye Junūbī (11.2 km) Ḏab Kêlay (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Sheyanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheyanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheyanah, Afghanistan