-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sero Ghar

Map of Sero Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Serugar,Sero Ghar,Sēro Ghar,Sērō Ghar,syrw ghr,سیرو غر,سېرو غر, Sērō Ghar

Sero Ghar

Welcome to the Sero Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sērō Ghar. See Sero Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sērō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sero Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84586/66.70685
  • Altitude: 3325 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Sero Ghar
  •  
Places near Sero Ghar

Online Dating

Sero Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sero Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sero Ghar, Afghanistan