-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Surkay Nawah

Map of Surkay Nawah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkay Naveh,Serkay Nawa,Serkay Nāveh,Seṟkay Nāwa,Surkay Nawa,Surkay Nawah,Sūrkay Nāwah,Sūṟkay Nāwa,سورکی ناوه, Sūrkay Nāwah

Surkay Nawah

Welcome to the Surkay Nawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkay Nāwah. See Surkay Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkay Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Surkay Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19183/66.30136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Surkay Nawah
  •  
Places near Surkay Nawah

Online Dating

Surkay Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkay Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkay Nawah, Afghanistan