Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sirkay Mandeh

Map of Sirkay Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkay Mandah,Serkay Mandeh,Serkaymandekh,Seṟkay Māndah,Seṟkay Mānḏeh,Sirkay Mandeh,Sirkay Māndêh,Sêrkay Māndêh,سرکی مانده, Sirkay Māndêh

Sirkay Mandeh

Welcome to the Sirkay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirkay Māndêh. See Sirkay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirkay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sirkay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sirkay Mandeh
Places near Sirkay Mandeh

Online Dating

Sirkay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sirkay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirkay Mandeh, Afghanistan