-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Serkay

Map of Serkay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkay,Serkaj,Serkay,Sêrkay,srky,Серкай,سركی,سرکی, Sêrkay

Serkay

Welcome to the Serkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrkay. See Serkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrkay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Serkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0425/65.38108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Serkay
  •  
Places near Serkay

Online Dating

Serkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkay, Afghanistan