Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sepi Aw Ghar

Map of Sepi Aw Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapiaw Ghar,Sapiaw Ghār,Sepi Aw Ghar,Sepi Aw Ghaṟ,Sepid Ab Ghar,Sepīd Āb Ghar,Sêpī Āw Ghar,سپی آو غر, Sêpī Āw Ghar

Sepi Aw Ghar

Welcome to the Sepi Aw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêpī Āw Ghar. See Sepi Aw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêpī Āw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sepi Aw Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3638 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sepi Aw Ghar
Places near Sepi Aw Ghar

Online Dating

Sepi Aw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sepi Aw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sepi Aw Ghar, Afghanistan