Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sayyidano Kelay

Map of Sayyidano Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedano Kalay,Sayedāno Kalay,Sayyidano Kelay,Sayyidānō Kêlay,Seyidanu-Kalay,sydanw kly,سيدانو كلی,سیدانو کلی, Sayyidānō Kêlay

Sayyidano Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyidano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidānō Kêlay. See Sayyidano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sayyidano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sayyidano Kelay
Places near Sayyidano Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyidano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyidano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidano Kelay, Afghanistan