-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Saway Sar Ghar

Map of Saway Sar Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Savaysargar,Saway Sar Ghar,سوی سر غر, Saway Sar Ghar

Saway Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Saway Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saway Sar Ghar. See Saway Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saway Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saway Sar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34163/65.90259
  • Altitude: 2254 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Saway Sar Ghar
  •  
Places near Saway Sar Ghar

Online Dating

Saway Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saway Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saway Sar Ghar, Afghanistan