-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sartutu

Map of Sartutu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Tutu,Sar Tūtu,Sar Ṯūṯū,Sartutu,سر ټوټو, Sartutu

Sartutu

Welcome to the Sartutu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sartutu. See Sartutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sartutu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sartutu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8039/65.49112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Sartutu
  •  
Places near Sartutu

Online Dating

Sartutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sartutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sartutu, Afghanistan