-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Nawah

Map of Sar Nawah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Nawah,Sar Nāwah,Sarnava,Sarnawa,Saṟnāwa,سر ناوه, Sar Nāwah

Sar Nawah

Welcome to the Sar Nawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Nāwah. See Sar Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81442/66.69873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sar Nawah
  •  
Places near Sar Nawah
Sar Nāwah (0 km) Mīānah (1.3 km) Ghar Sang (2.1 km) Lwaṟlag (3 km) Kodzhi (4.6 km) Jāsōl (5.3 km) Sayyid Rajab (5.8 km) Lanḏay Sar Tangay (5.8 km) Gardō (5.8 km) Kōṯah Jōy (6.3 km) Sayyidānō Kêlay (6.5 km) Āhangarō (7.7 km) Chākah (8.4 km) Karchūgh (8.5 km) Qarsīd (8.7 km) Karlaghō (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sarqōl (9.8 km) Bōskah (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Nawah, Afghanistan