-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Khum Mandeh

Map of Sar Khum Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Khum Mandeh,Sar Khum Māndêh,Sarkhum Mandah,Sarkhum Mandeh,Sarkhum Māndah,Sarkhummandekh,Saṟkhum Mānḏeh,srkhm mandh,سر خم مانده,سرخم مانده, Sar Khum Māndêh

Sar Khum Mandeh

Welcome to the Sar Khum Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Khum Māndêh. See Sar Khum Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Khum Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Khum Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58287/65.75344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sar Khum Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sar Khum Mandeh

Online Dating

Sar Khum Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Khum Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Khum Mandeh, Afghanistan