-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Khum-e Sufla

Map of Sar Khum-e Sufla Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Khum-e Sufla,Sar Khum-e Suflá,Sarkhum-e Sofla,Sarkhum-e Soflá,Sarkhume Sufla,Sarkhumi-Sufla,Saṟkhume Suflā,srkhm sfly,سر خم سفلى,سرخمٔ سفلى, Sar Khum-e Suflá

Sar Khum-e Sufla

Welcome to the Sar Khum-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Khum-e Suflá. See Sar Khum-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Khum-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Khum-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.577/65.76607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Sar Khum-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Sar Khum-e Sufla
Sar Khum-e Suflá (0 km) Spīn Kēchah Sharqī (0.8 km) Lwaṟē Mēnah (0.8 km) Malēzaī (1.4 km) Bilandzaī (1.5 km) Yak Lingah (1.7 km) Spīn Kēchah (1.9 km) Malīzī (2.4 km) Ḩājī Ismā‘īl Kêlay (2.5 km) Jalēzaī (2.5 km) Zardigūn (2.7 km) Gul Khānah (2.9 km) Muḩammad Ḩusaīn Jān Kêlay (3.1 km) Lākūlay (3.1 km) Tangay (3.3 km) Ḩājīānō Kêlay (3.7 km) Abburda (3.9 km) Bārīkzaī (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sar Khum-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Khum-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Khum-e Sufla, Afghanistan