-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali

Map of Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Khum-e `Olya,Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali,Sar Khum-e ‘Olyā,Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Shamālī,Sarkhum-e `Olya-ye Shomali,Sarkhum-e ‘Olyā-ye Shomālī,Sarkhume 'Ulya-i-Samali,Sarkhume ’Ulyā-i-Šamāli,Sarkhumi-Uliayi-Shamali,سر خم علیا شمالی,سرخمٔ علیای شمالی, Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Shamālī

Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Shamālī. See Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53286/65.80501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali

Online Dating

Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Shamali, Afghanistan