-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Jaghatalah

Map of Sar Jaghatalah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Jaghatala,Sar Jaghatalah, Sar Jaghatalah

Sar Jaghatalah

Welcome to the Sar Jaghatalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Jaghatalah. See Sar Jaghatalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Jaghatalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Jaghatalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08333/66.75111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar Jaghatalah
  •  
Places near Sar Jaghatalah

Online Dating

Sar Jaghatalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Jaghatalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Jaghatalah, Afghanistan