-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar-e Gulkhar

Map of Sar-e Gulkhar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Golkhar,Sar-e Golkhār,Sar-e Gulkhar,Sar-e Gulkhār,Sare Gulkhar,Sari-Gul'khar,Sari-Gul’khar,Saṟe Gulkhāṟ,sr glkhar,سر گلخار,سرٔ گلخار, Sar-e Gulkhār

Sar-e Gulkhar

Welcome to the Sar-e Gulkhar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gulkhār. See Sar-e Gulkhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gulkhār area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Sar-e Gulkhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87547/66.38405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gulkhar
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gulkhar
Sar-e Gulkhār (0 km) Pāy Gulkhār (2.3 km) Siyāh Chow (4.3 km) Chalabêy (4.3 km) Jalbay Junūbī (7.8 km) Jalbay Shamālī (8.3 km) Kowrī (9.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb (9.6 km) Yakhak (11.1 km) Chakah Jōy (12.5 km) Siyāh Ghār (13 km) Shnah Kalā (13.4 km) Awrang (14 km) Tēlbah (14.1 km) Khush Khūy (14.2 km) Lwaṟ Garm Āb (14.3 km) Nūrī (14.4 km) Shanowdah (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Gulkhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gulkhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gulkhar, Afghanistan