Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sardag

Map of Sardag Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardag,Sardagh,Sardāgh, Sardag


Welcome to the Sardag google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardag. See Sardag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardag area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sardag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sardag
Places near Sardag

Online Dating

Sardag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sardag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardag, Afghanistan