-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Saraw Kelay

Map of Saraw Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarab Kalay,Saravkalay,Saraw Kalay,Saraw Kelay,Sarāb Kalay,Sarāw Kêlay,Saṟāw Kalay,سراو کلی, Sarāw Kêlay

Saraw Kelay

Welcome to the Saraw Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāw Kêlay. See Saraw Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāw Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saraw Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47249/65.80108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Saraw Kelay
  •  
Places near Saraw Kelay

Online Dating

Saraw Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saraw Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saraw Kelay, Afghanistan