-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Saqbur

Map of Saqbur Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakbur,Saqbor,Saqbur,Sāqbor,Sāqbur,Сакбур,ساقبر, Sāqbur

Saqbur

Welcome to the Saqbur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāqbur. See Saqbur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāqbur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Saqbur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12023/65.4464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Saqbur
  •  
Places near Saqbur

Online Dating

Saqbur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saqbur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saqbur, Afghanistan