-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Darah-ye Sangu

Map of Darah-ye Sangu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sangu,Darah-ye Sangū,Darrah-ye Sangu,Darrahe Sangu,Ḏaṟṟahe Sangu, Darah-ye Sangū

Darah-ye Sangu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sangu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sangū. See Darah-ye Sangu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sangū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Sangu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15417/66.75694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sangu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sangu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sangu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sangu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sangu, Afghanistan