-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Sang Safayd

Map of Koh-e Sang Safayd Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangsafed,Koh-e Sang Safayd,Kohe Sang Safed,Kohe Sang Safēḏ,Kuh-e Sang Sefid,Kōh-e Sang Safayd,Kūh-e Sang Sefīd,Sang-e Safayd,سنگ سفید,کوه سنگ سفید, Kōh-e Sang Safayd

Koh-e Sang Safayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Safayd google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Safayd. See Koh-e Sang Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Safayd area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Sang Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48868/65.25994
  • Altitude: 1546 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Safayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang Safayd

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Safayd, Afghanistan