-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sajawul

Map of Sajawul Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadzhavul',Sadzhavul’,Sajawul,Sajāwul,سجاول, Sajāwul

Sajawul

Welcome to the Sajawul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sajāwul. See Sajawul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sajāwul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sajawul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77865/65.92992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sajawul
  •  
Places near Sajawul

Online Dating

Sajawul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sajawul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sajawul, Afghanistan