-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Safayd Khar-e Sharqi

Map of Safayd Khar-e Sharqi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Khar-e Sharqi,Safayd Khār-e Sharqī,Safedkhare Sarqi,Safedkhari-Sharki,Safēḏkhāṟe Saṟqi,Sefidkhar-e Sharqi,Sefīdkhār-e Sharqī,sfyd khar shrqy,سفيد خارٔ شرقی,سفید خار شرقی, Safayd Khār-e Sharqī

Safayd Khar-e Sharqi

Welcome to the Safayd Khar-e Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Khār-e Sharqī. See Safayd Khar-e Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Khār-e Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Safayd Khar-e Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63305/65.84572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Safayd Khar-e Sharqi
  •  
Places near Safayd Khar-e Sharqi

Online Dating

Safayd Khar-e Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Khar-e Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Khar-e Sharqi, Afghanistan