Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sabzil Kelay

Map of Sabzil Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzel Kalay,Sabzil Kelay,Sabzil Kêlay,Sabzil'kalay,Sabzil’kalay,سبزل کلی, Sabzil Kêlay

Sabzil Kelay

Welcome to the Sabzil Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzil Kêlay. See Sabzil Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzil Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sabzil Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sabzil Kelay
Places near Sabzil Kelay

Online Dating

Sabzil Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzil Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzil Kelay, Afghanistan