-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Raz Muhammad Khan

Map of Raz Muhammad Khan Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashizai,Asiza'i,Raz Mohammad Khan,Raz Muhammad Khan,Razmohammadkhan,Razmukhammedkhan,Rāz Moḩammad Khān,Rāz Muḩammad Khān,Āshizaī,Āšiza’i,آشزی,راز محمد خان,Ṟāzmohammaḏkhān, Rāz Muḩammad Khān

Raz Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Raz Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāz Muḩammad Khān. See Raz Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāz Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Raz Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86416/66.08126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Raz Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Raz Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Raz Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raz Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raz Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan