-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Razi

Map of Razi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razi,Rāzī,رازی,Ṟāzi, Rāzī

Razi

Welcome to the Razi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāzī. See Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāzī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15947/66.64329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Razi
  •  
Places near Razi
Rāzī (0 km) Panwā (4.4 km) Raḩm Qulī (5 km) Pōṯīān (6.5 km) Kal (7.2 km) Bāghbān (8.7 km) ‘Ādilah (9.4 km) Kaṯkay (10.7 km) Dahan-e Sangū (10.8 km) Dahan-e Būm (11.2 km) Jangalak (11.6 km) Surkhbīnī (11.9 km) Sar Jaghatalah (13.1 km) Pāy Jaghatalah (13.3 km) Būm-e Mābayn (13.4 km) Adōzī (13.5 km) Kaḏalak (13.9 km) Mār Ghunḏêy (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razi, Afghanistan