Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Rahm Quli

Map of Rahm Quli Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahm Quli,Raḩm Qulī,رحم قلی, Raḩm Qulī

Rahm Quli

Welcome to the Rahm Quli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩm Qulī. See Rahm Quli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩm Qulī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Rahm Quli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Rahm Quli
Places near Rahm Quli

Online Dating

Rahm Quli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahm Quli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahm Quli, Afghanistan