Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Rah-e Rame Ghar

Map of Rah-e Rame Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Rakhi-Rami-Gar,Rah-e Rame Ghar,Rah-e Rameh Ghar,Rahe Rame Ghar,Rāh-e Rameh Ghar,Rāh-e Ramē Ghar,kwh rah rmh,Горы Рахи-Рами-Гар,راه رمې غر,كوهٔ راهٔ رمه,Ṟāhe Ṟamē Ghaṟ, Rāh-e Ramē Ghar

Rah-e Rame Ghar

Welcome to the Rah-e Rame Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Ramē Ghar. See Rah-e Rame Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Ramē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Rah-e Rame Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2749 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Rah-e Rame Ghar
Places near Rah-e Rame Ghar

Online Dating

Rah-e Rame Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rah-e Rame Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Rame Ghar, Afghanistan