-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qasim Kelay

Map of Qasim Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasimkalay,Qasem Kalay,Qasim Kelay,Qāsem Kalay,Qāsim Kêlay,قاسم کلی, Qāsim Kêlay

Qasim Kelay

Welcome to the Qasim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Kêlay. See Qasim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qasim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39941/65.94877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qasim Kelay
  •  
Places near Qasim Kelay

Online Dating

Qasim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qasim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Kelay, Afghanistan