-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Wali

Map of Qaryah-ye Wali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Wali,Qaryah-ye Wali,Qaryah-ye Walī,Qaryeh-ye Vali,Qaryeh-ye Valī,Qaryeh-ye Wali,Qaṟya-i-Wali,قریۀ ولی, Qaryah-ye Walī

Qaryah-ye Wali

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Walī. See Qaryah-ye Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26998/67.04301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Wali
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Wali
Qaryah-ye Walī (0 km) Surkh Deh (1.7 km) Niyāt (2.7 km) Mundah Darakht (3.4 km) Chahār Burjah (3.9 km) Now Deh (4.4 km) Jangharik Jōy (5.7 km) Mīān Kal (7 km) Kuhnah Deh (7.1 km) Mūytū (7.2 km) Dēbah (7.3 km) Now Jōy (7.5 km) Nūrah (7.9 km) Shīnyah (8.1 km) Khushkak (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Wali, Afghanistan