-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Sarqol

Map of Qaryah-ye Sarqol Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sarkul',Kar’yayi-Sarkul’,Qary-i-Sarqol,Qaryah-ye Sarqol,Qaryah-ye Sarqōl,Qaryeh-ye Sar Qowl,Qaṟy-i-Sarqōl,قريۀ سر قول,قریه سرقول, Qaryah-ye Sarqōl

Qaryah-ye Sarqol

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sarqol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sarqōl. See Qaryah-ye Sarqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sarqōl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sarqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83912/66.7994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sarqol
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sarqol
Qaryah-ye Sarqōl (0 km) Surkh Sang (1.2 km) Chākah (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (4.9 km) Lanḏay Sar Tangay (5 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (7.8 km) Narbayd (8 km) Zowāw (8.1 km) Beyraq (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (8.5 km) Khāş Orozgān (9.2 km) Bāykhō (9.2 km) Karchūgh (9.5 km) Sar Nāwah (9.8 km) Tālē Maīdān (9.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (10.7 km) Āshrē Kêlay (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sarqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sarqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sarqol, Afghanistan