Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar

Map of Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-e Khusnazar,Qarya-i-Khusnazar,Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar,Qaryah-ye Khōsh Naz̧ar,Qaryeh-ye Khosh Nazar,Qaryeh-ye Khosh Naz̧ar,Qaryeh-ye Khvosh Nazar,Qaryeh-ye Khvosh Naz̧ar,Qaṟya-i-Khusnaẕaṟ,قریۀ خوش نظر, Qaryah-ye Khōsh Naz̧ar

Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khōsh Naz̧ar. See Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khōsh Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar
Places near Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khosh Nazar, Afghanistan