-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Hajimohammad,Qarya-i-H̱ājimoẖammaḏ,Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad,Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad,Qaryeh-ye Hajimohammad,Qaryeh-ye Hajji Mohammad,Qaryeh-ye Hājimohammad,Qaryeh-ye Ḩājjī Moḩammad,قریۀ حاجی محمد, Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad. See Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22074/67.0064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad, Afghanistan