Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad

Map of Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya Sultanmohd,Qarya-i- Soltan Mohammad,Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad,Qaryah-ye Sulţān Muḩammad,Qaṟya Sulṯānmohḏ,Qaṟya-i- Soltān Mohammaḏ, Qaryah-ye Sulţān Muḩammad

Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sulţān Muḩammad. See Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sulţān Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad
Places near Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sultan Muhammad, Afghanistan