-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal

Map of Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya Syahbaghal,Qarya-i-Syahbaghal,Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal,Qaryah-ye Sīāh Baghal,Qaryeh Siah Baghal,Qaryeh Sīāh Baghal,Qaṟya Syāhbaghal,Qaṟya-i-Syāhbaghal, Qaryah-ye Sīāh Baghal

Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sīāh Baghal. See Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sīāh Baghal area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23028/66.90889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Siah Baghal, Afghanistan