-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qalandarano Mandeh

Map of Qalandarano Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalandaranu-Mandekh,Qalandarano Mandah,Qalandarano Mandeh,Qalandarāno Māndah,Qalandarānō Māndêh,Qalanḏaṟāno Mānḏeh,قلندرانو مانده, Qalandarānō Māndêh

Qalandarano Mandeh

Welcome to the Qalandarano Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalandarānō Māndêh. See Qalandarano Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalandarānō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qalandarano Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69306/65.65214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Qalandarano Mandeh
  •  
Places near Qalandarano Mandeh

Online Dating

Qalandarano Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalandarano Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalandarano Mandeh, Afghanistan