-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pul-e Qurbu

Map of Pul-e Qurbu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Qurbu,Pul-e Qurbu,Pul-e Qurbū,Pule Qurbu,Pule Quṟbu,پل قربو, Pul-e Qurbū

Pul-e Qurbu

Welcome to the Pul-e Qurbu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Qurbū. See Pul-e Qurbu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Qurbū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pul-e Qurbu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02347/66.71185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:36
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Pul-e Qurbu
  •  
Places near Pul-e Qurbu
Pul-e Qurbū (0 km) Kajī Jowz (1.5 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (2.3 km) Kajī Khar Bayd (2.3 km) Mār Ghunḏêy (3.2 km) Chōrakah (4.2 km) Kajī Jowz (4.7 km) Khwājahzaī (5.4 km) Pāy Jaghatalah (6 km) Farāmōz (6.7 km) Warnay (7 km) Sar Jaghatalah (7.5 km) Spīn Mājit (7.8 km) Kōchak (8.1 km) Kōchak Kêlay (8.6 km) Tangī (8.7 km) Anā Kêlay (9.2 km) Ashrah (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Pul-e Qurbu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Qurbu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Qurbu, Afghanistan