Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jar-e Piadah Rah

Map of Jar-e Piadah Rah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Piadah Rah,Jar-e Piadeh Rah,Jar-e Pīādah Rāh,Jar-e Pīādeh Rāh,Jare Pyadarah,Jaṟe Pyāḏaṟāh,جر پیاده راه, Jar-e Pīādah Rāh

Jar-e Piadah Rah

Welcome to the Jar-e Piadah Rah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Pīādah Rāh. See Jar-e Piadah Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Pīādah Rāh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Jar-e Piadah Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jar-e Piadah Rah
Places near Jar-e Piadah Rah

Online Dating

Jar-e Piadah Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Piadah Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Piadah Rah, Afghanistan