Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Paytutu

Map of Paytutu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Towtu,Pay Tutu,Paytutu,Pāy Towtu,Pāy Tūtu,Pāy Ṯūṯū,پای ټوټو, Paytutu


Welcome to the Paytutu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytutu. See Paytutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytutu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Paytutu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Paytutu
Places near Paytutu
Paytutu (0 km) Gharam (1 km) Sartutu (2.4 km) Mazār (3 km) Khisar (3.5 km) Chowtu (6 km) Dzangal (6.1 km) Siyāh Sang (7.3 km) Ōlum Bāgh (8.2 km) Kuchnay Jangalak (9.8 km) Kowar (9.9 km) Wrishem (10.7 km) Shartughay (11.2 km) Garmab (12 km) Bārīkay (12.4 km) Kakrakah (12.6 km) Kakrak-e Gharbī (13.4 km) Chinār (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Paytutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytutu, Afghanistan