Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pay Jaghatalah

Map of Pay Jaghatalah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Jaghatala,Pay Jaghatalah,Pāy Jaghatala,Pāy Jaghatalah,پای جغتله, Pāy Jaghatalah

Pay Jaghatalah

Welcome to the Pay Jaghatalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Jaghatalah. See Pay Jaghatalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Jaghatalah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pay Jaghatalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pay Jaghatalah
Places near Pay Jaghatalah

Online Dating

Pay Jaghatalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Jaghatalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Jaghatalah, Afghanistan