-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pay Gulkhar

Map of Pay Gulkhar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Golkhar,Pay Gulkhar,Pāy Golkhār,Pāy Gulkhār,Pāy Gulkhāṟ,pay glkhar,پائ گلخار,پای گلخار, Pāy Gulkhār

Pay Gulkhar

Welcome to the Pay Gulkhar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Gulkhār. See Pay Gulkhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Gulkhār area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Pay Gulkhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86118/66.40139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pay Gulkhar
  •  
Places near Pay Gulkhar
Pāy Gulkhār (0 km) Sar-e Gulkhār (2.3 km) Chalabêy (3.3 km) Siyāh Chow (4.1 km) Jalbay Junūbī (7.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb (8 km) Jalbay Shamālī (8.4 km) Kowrī (8.7 km) Yakhak (9.1 km) Chakah Jōy (10.3 km) Shnah Kalā (12.2 km) Lwaṟ Garm Āb (13.2 km) Siyāh Ghār (13.3 km) Garm Āb (14.1 km) Alar (15.1 km) Yakhī Kêlay (15.5 km) Kajah Khūnē (15.6 km) Sangar (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Pay Gulkhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Gulkhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Gulkhar, Afghanistan