Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pay Bariki

Map of Pay Bariki Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Barik,Pay Bariki,Pāy Bārīkī,Pāy Bāṟīk,پای باریکی, Pāy Bārīkī

Pay Bariki

Welcome to the Pay Bariki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Bārīkī. See Pay Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Bārīkī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pay Bariki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pay Bariki
Places near Pay Bariki

Online Dating

Pay Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Bariki, Afghanistan