-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Panwa

Map of Panwa Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panwa,Panwā,پنوا, Panwā

Panwa

Welcome to the Panwa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panwā. See Panwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panwā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Panwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1234/66.62484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Panwa
  •  
Places near Panwa

Online Dating

Panwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panwa, Afghanistan