-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Obetu Mandeh

Map of Obetu Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obetu Mandah,Obetu Mandeh,Obetu Māndah,Obetu Mānḏeh,Obêtū Māndêh,Owbehtu Mandah,Owbehtu Māndah,Ubetumandekh,ابتو مانده,شيلۀ آبتو, Obêtū Māndêh

Obetu Mandeh

Welcome to the Obetu Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Obêtū Māndêh. See Obetu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Obêtū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Obetu Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87867/66.43146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Obetu Mandeh
  •  
Places near Obetu Mandeh

Online Dating

Obetu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Obetu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obetu Mandeh, Afghanistan