Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Ulum Kelay

Map of `Ulum Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ulumkalay,`Olum Kalay,`Ulum Kelay,علوم كلی,علوم کلی,قريۀ علوم,‘Olūm Kalay,‘Ulūm Kêlay, ‘Ulūm Kêlay

`Ulum Kelay

Welcome to the `Ulum Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ulūm Kêlay. See `Ulum Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ulūm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ulum Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near `Ulum Kelay
Places near `Ulum Kelay

Online Dating

`Ulum Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ulum Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ulum Kelay, Afghanistan