-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Olum Bagh

Map of Olum Bagh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olum Bagh,Olumbag,Olumbagh,Olumbāgh,alm bagh,Ōlum Bāgh,الم باغ,اولم باغ, Ōlum Bāgh

Olum Bagh

Welcome to the Olum Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlum Bāgh. See Olum Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlum Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Olum Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85591/65.50988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Olum Bagh
  •  
Places near Olum Bagh

Online Dating

Olum Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Olum Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olum Bagh, Afghanistan