-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Now Deh

Map of Now Deh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawdeh,Nawḏeh,Now Deh,نو ده, Now Deh

Now Deh

Welcome to the Now Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Deh. See Now Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23596/67.01817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Now Deh
  •  
Places near Now Deh
Now Deh (0 km) Jangharik Jōy (1.3 km) Chahār Burjah (1.5 km) Niyāt (1.7 km) Surkh Deh (2.7 km) Shīnyah (3.8 km) Now Jōy (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Walī (4.4 km) Mūytū (4.6 km) Mīān Kal (5.2 km) Mīānah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Now Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Deh, Afghanistan