Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Alaqadari Nes

Map of `Alaqadari Nes Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nes,Nish,Nēš,Nīsh,`Alaqadari Nes,`Alaqahdari Naysh,nysh,علاقه داری نیش,نيش,‘Alāqadārī Nēš,‘Alāqahdārī Naysh, `Alāqadārī Nēš

`Alaqadari Nes

Welcome to the `Alaqadari Nes google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is `Alāqadārī Nēš. See `Alaqadari Nes photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of `Alāqadārī Nēš area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Alaqadari Nes
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near `Alaqadari Nes
Places near `Alaqadari Nes

Online Dating

`Alaqadari Nes Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Alaqadari Nes, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqadari Nes, Afghanistan