-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nazir Karez

Map of Nazir Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahri Karez,Nahṟi Kāṟēz,Nasirkarez,Nazir Karez,Nazir Kariz,Naz̧īr Kārēz,Naz̧īr Kārīz,Naẕīṟ Kāṟēz,نظیر کارېز, Naz̧īr Kārēz

Nazir Karez

Welcome to the Nazir Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧īr Kārēz. See Nazir Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧īr Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nazir Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4701/65.33374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Nazir Karez
  •  
Places near Nazir Karez

Online Dating

Nazir Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazir Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazir Karez, Afghanistan