-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nayak

Map of Nayak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak,nyk,نيك,نیک, Nayak

Nayak

Welcome to the Nayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayak. See Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayak area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69505/66.04804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Nayak
  •  
Places near Nayak
Nayak (0 km) Now Jōy (0.9 km) Now Jōy (1.4 km) Surkh Lēz (2.3 km) Kuchkēl (2.9 km) Ḩaīdar (3.7 km) Surkh Lēz (3.9 km) Mūsá Zaī (4.9 km) Kuchkēl (5 km) Mīrābād (5.5 km) Kowrī (6.5 km) Mūsá Zaī (6.8 km) Lanḏī Wālêh (7.4 km) Sīnhā (8 km) Karak Tōghay (8.3 km) Gosha (9.1 km) Şad Mardah (9.4 km) Charmistān (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayak, Afghanistan