Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nargisay Ghar

Map of Nargisay Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nargisaygar,Nargesay Ghar,Nargisay Ghar,Naṟgesay Ghar,نرگسی غر, Nargisay Ghar

Nargisay Ghar

Welcome to the Nargisay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nargisay Ghar. See Nargisay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nargisay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nargisay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nargisay Ghar
Places near Nargisay Ghar

Online Dating

Nargisay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nargisay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nargisay Ghar, Afghanistan